Geckos vs Eagles

vs

Results

Team123456789 RHEOutcome
Eagles000000000x000Win
Geckos000000000x000Loss

Details

Date Time League Season
August 28, 2026 3:30 pm Primary League This Season

Field

Greensborough
203 Henry St, Greensborough VIC 3088, Australia

Eagles

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Walton Makowski30100000110
Mark Gerrard10000000010
2Alphonse Freeberg50211000001
3Mack Villarreal41210010112
4Santos Moates50200000002
5Lavern Jarvie40101000012
6Cedrick Holzinger30000000122
7Erich Jaquez31000000123
8Homer Dunnigan30000000103
9Angel Burbank20000000021
Jeremy Bryd20000000002
 Total35282201051018
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Cedrick Holzinger0000000
Erich Jaquez7.0411281
Homer Dunnigan1.1000010
Angel Burbank0.2000000
Total8.3411291

Geckos

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Alan Pennel50111000001
2Antone Stetz40100000010
3Ryan Ayala30000000101
4Armando Claw30000000101
5Jack Viator40101000010
6Boyce Caddy31110010111
7Brain Cruze41201000011
8Bert Brunn40000000013
9Pat Pando10000000010
Arnoldo Barnhardt10000000010
Willie Pino11110000000
 Total333733010378
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Boyce Caddy0000000
Brain Cruze6.0411260
Bert Brunn1.0100110
Pat Pando0.2100000
Arnoldo Barnhardt0.1000100
Total7.3611470