Sharks vs Budgies

vs

Results

Team123456789 RHEOutcome
Budgies200000201x5141Win
Sharks000010002x340Loss

Details

Date Time League Season
August 31, 2026 8:30 pm Primary League This Season

Field

Southbank
256-310 St Kilda Rd, Southbank VIC 3006, Australia

Budgies

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Chad Shindler51101000014
2Rich Goulart51210000001
3Jonas Charrier51220010031
4Ryan Coletta51210000022
5Derrick Jeppesen50100000033
6Florencio Bitter30110000000
Heath Wyland00000000100
7Marvin Lerch40100000026
Eugene Diehm00000000000
8Stan Gethers40300000001
9Modesto Mullaney41100000015
 Total405145101011223
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Marvin Lerch0000000
Eugene Diehm7.0211470
Stan Gethers1.0000010
Total8211480

Sharks

# Batting AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Fidel Tootle40110000021
2Alvin Scheetz40000000002
Doyle Waits00000000000
3Grover Sandavol20000000200
4Jordan Rafael41100000012
Isaiah Wilson00000000000
5Nathanial Reardon41120010021
6Tomas Farrah40000000031
7Efren Cordle40000000010
8Rick Valliere30000000110
9Claude Cuyler21100001101
 Total3134300114108
Pitching IP H R ER BB SO HR
Isaiah Wilson0000000
Nathanial Reardon6.0622061
Tomas Farrah0.1111010
Efren Cordle0.2211020
Rick Valliere1.0200000
Total7.31144091